Privacy Policy for KamilFranek.com

At KamilFranek.com, accessible from www.kamilfranek.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by KamilFranek.com and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

Log Files

KamilFranek.com follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, KamilFranek.com uses 'cookies'. These cookies are used to store information including visitors' preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users' experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors' browser type and/or other information.

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of KamilFranek.com. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator and the Privacy Policy Generator Online.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on KamilFranek.com, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that KamilFranek.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

KamilFranek.com's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options. You may find a complete list of these Privacy Policies and their links here:

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kamilfranek.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
MCPopupClosedPreferencesUsed to save users preferences about opt-in or opt out decision to join email list.
MCPopupSubscribedPreferencesUsed to save users preferences about opt-in or opt out decision to join email list.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Notify
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Norstat AS
Adtelligent Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nielsen LLC
OpenX
Beachfront Media LLC
Brid Video DOO
Ingenious Technologies AG
Remixd Media, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Kwanko
Venatus Media Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Adloox SA
TX Group AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Apester Ltd
Habu
Aniview LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
VUUKLE DMCC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
1plusX AG
SoundCast
Digital East GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Luna Media Group LLC
Bidstack Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Confiant Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
SpotX, Inc
MyTraffic
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Velocity Made Good LLC
BRICKS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ve Global UK Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Between Exchange
Epom Ltd.
Online Solution
WhatRocks Inc.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Disqus
Frameplay Corporation
Eyeota Pte Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Weborama
Meetrics GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adnami Aps
diva-e products
The Trade Desk
Showheroes SE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Threedium
Terminus Software Inc.
JS Web Production
Adxperience SAS
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
CAKE Software, Inc.
MNTN
AerServ LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adnuntius AS
Opti Digital SAS
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Jellyfish France
GumGum, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Piano Software Inc
Strossle International AB
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
BidTheatre AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Jivox Corporation
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DynAdmic
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
INNITY
Sizmek by Amazon
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mintegral international limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Audiencerate LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Allegro.pl
Pressboard Media Inc
Justpremium BV
Seenthis AB
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AdColony, Inc.
Kairos Fire
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
INVIDI technologies AB
adhood.com
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
UberMedia, Inc.
Teads
Wizaly
glomex GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Mediavine, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
WebAds B.V
Protected Media LTD
3Q nexx GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ONEcount
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Smadex SL
Emerse Sverige AB
NextRoll, Inc.
Prebid.org
Timehop, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
XChange by SFBX®
YouGov
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Optomaton UG
Mindlytix SAS
Click Tech Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adsolutions BV
Adverticum cPlc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Yieldmo, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
adWMG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Alphalyr SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Captify Technologies Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
NEXD
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Comscore B.V.
Sonobi, Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
BusinessClick
agof studies
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Extreme Reach, Inc
zeotap GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Playrcart Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Zemanta, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Vidoomy Media SL
twiago GmbH
adality GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
INFOnline GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
Bombora Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Dugout Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Mediakeys Platform
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
appTV Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Skoiy
Unruly Group LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Digital Squad
1Agency
Sirdata
BidBerry SRL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Persona.ly
Demandbase, Inc.
One Planet Only
AdMaxim Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Browsi
Impact+
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Hurra Communications GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
AdDefend GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blingby LLC
Nubo LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ADITION technologies AG
Madington
Blue
eBay Inc
wetter.com GmbH
zillian sa
Vidstart LTD
VGI CTV, Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
RevJet
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Scene Stealer Limited
Widespace AB
MEDIAMETRIE
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ARKHEUS
AirGrid LTD
GADSME
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Localsensor B.V.
EMX Digital LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Adikteev
Roku Advertising Services
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Livewrapped AB
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Experian Limited
FeedAd GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Samsung Ads
Keymantics
DIGITEKA Technologies
SINGLESPOT SAS
Rapid Performance GmbH
Criteo SA
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
StackAdapt
The Reach Group GmbH
Cuebiq
InsurAds Technologies SA.
MiQ
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Stream Eye OOD
Dentsu Denmark A/S
emetriq GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Addrelevance
adnanny.com SLU
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bidtellect, Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Commanders Act
Digiseg ApS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
mainADV Srl
Fusio by S4M
Liveintent Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Arcspire Limited
Dynata LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
IVO Media Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Smart Traffik
Audienzz AG
Skaze
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Sift Media, Inc
Bucksense Inc
Hybrid Theory
Nexx360
Yieldlove GmbH
Realeyes OU
PixFuture Media Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Admixer EU GmbH
GeoProve
Avantis Video Ltd
Spotad
Flashtalking, Inc.
SYNC
MGID Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Better Banners A/S
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adtube AS
Amobee Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Improve Digital BV
cynapsis interactive GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Underdog Media LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Ketchup Adv Spa
Sojern, Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Arrivalist Co
ADSTOURS SAS
A.Mob
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Project Agora Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Factor Eleven GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
SpringServe, LLC
AAX LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
Sharethrough, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Brave People Ltd.
M32 Connect Inc
ARMIS SAS
ad6media
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adpone SL
LiveRamp, Inc.
numberly
GfK SE
Telaria, Inc
Azerion Holding B.V.
PubWise, LLLP
Imonomy
Outbrain UK Ltd
Bannerflow AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kertil Iberia SL
YieldLift LLC
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Impact Tech Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adludio Ltd.
Cavai AS & UK
AudienceRun corp
ETARGET SE
Adkernel LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
On Device Research Limited
Google Advertising Products
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PRECISO SRL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
33Across
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
Welect GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Mars Media Group
Paypersale.ru
Platform161 B.V.
advanced store GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Viralize SRL
Inspired Mobile Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Sublime
Flexoffers.com, LLC
GlobalWebIndex
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
BritePool Inc
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Impactify
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Telaria SAS
Teemo SA
Ermes
Good-Loop Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Yieldlab AG
The Procter & Gamble Company
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BeOp
Pinpoll GmbH
Media Square
Octaive Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
RDandX Group DMCC
Arkeero
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adtriba GmbH
digitalAudience
video intelligence AG
Gamned
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TMT Digital Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Radio Net Media Limited
BidMachine Inc.
MISSENA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
N Technologies Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
OneTag Limited
Comcast International France SAS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Kayzen
Noster Finance S.L.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Ensighten
NEORY GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
TabMo SAS
Converto AG
Permodo GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Kairion GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Mobsuccess
TripleLift, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
VECTAURY
Carbon (AI) Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
ADventori SAS
Index Exchange, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Baidu USA
ADman Interactive SLU
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Roq.ad Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Viznet
Next Media SRL
Footballco Media Limited
Neodata Group srl
RevX
Truvid Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Opinary GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Automattic Ads
Audience Network
MindTake Research GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Tangoo Srl
OnProspects Ltd
Golden Bees
BILENDI SA
Kiosked Ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Cluep LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ViewPay
Insticator, Inc.
Mars Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BEINTOO SPA
iPROM
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Sparklit Networks Inc
SPEAKOL DMCC
plista GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Dianomi ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
uppr GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
: Tappx
Kameleoon SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
PROXISTORE
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Goodeed
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Videobyte Inc
remerge GmbH
Fyber
Permutive Limited
BSmartData GmbH
respondi AG
Media16 ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
GP One GmbH
Rezonence Limited
EASY Marketing GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
AdView
ID5 Technology SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
socoto gmbh & co. kg
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Aptivio Inc
Realytics
SITU8ED SA
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Content Ignite
Pelmorex Corp.
AntVoice
Effiliation / Effinity
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
B2B Media Group EMEA
HyperTV Inc.
adbility media GmbH
adQuery
Dentsu London Limited
Delta Projects AB
Solocal
Spotible
Powerspace
Ziff Davis LLC
Near Pte Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Moloco, Inc.
Publica LLC
YOC AG
Knorex
The ADEX GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
NEURAL.ONE
Avocet Systems Limited
DeepIntent, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
INVIBES GROUP
Fido S.r.l
Mediaforce LTD
Squared SAS
Adssets AB
Smartology Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Kubient Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Epsilon
Taboola Europe Limited
Adhese
Seznam.cz, a.s.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Trinity Audio
Jaduda GmbH
Sportradar AG
Resolution Media München GmbH
DNA-I.COM
ADRENALEAD
Somplo Ltd
Xandr, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Dailymotion SA
Webgains GmbH
Clipr
iProspect GmbH
Resono B.V.
Gemius SA
Samba TV Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADUX
digidip GmbH
Solution coupons
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Amazon Advertising
ADSOCY
Cint AB
Adlane LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Zeta Global
ADWAYS SAS
Amnet GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Consumable, Inc.
Axonix LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Placense Ltd
Parrable, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Jampp LTD
PIXIMEDIA SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
SunMedia
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
mediarithmics SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Semasio GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Passendo Aps
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
AuDigent
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Adform
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Acxiom
GeoEdge
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Smile Wanted Group
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
RTB House S.A.
GroupM UK Limited
Smaato, Inc.
Advisible AB
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
belboon GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
AWIN AG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Pobřežní 249/46
Prague, 18600
CZ

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kamilfranek.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kamilfranek.com



Email:
hello@kamilfranek.com

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

KamilFranek.com does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

Online Privacy Policy Only

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in KamilFranek.com. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its Terms and Conditions.