Privacy Policy for KamilFranek.com

At KamilFranek.com, accessible from www.kamilfranek.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by KamilFranek.com and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

Log Files

KamilFranek.com follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, KamilFranek.com uses 'cookies'. These cookies are used to store information including visitors' preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users' experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors' browser type and/or other information.

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of KamilFranek.com. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator and the Privacy Policy Generator Online.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on KamilFranek.com, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that KamilFranek.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

KamilFranek.com's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options. You may find a complete list of these Privacy Policies and their links here:

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kamilfranek.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
MCPopupClosedPreferencesUsed to save users preferences about opt-in or opt out decision to join email list.
MCPopupSubscribedPreferencesUsed to save users preferences about opt-in or opt out decision to join email list.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
MediaMath, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Smartology Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Solocal
DeepIntent, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Crowdy News Ltd
Jellyfish France
Gemius SA
Online Solution
Consumable, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
YieldLift LLC
Crimtan Holdings Limited
33Across
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adbility media GmbH
AirGrid LTD
Digital Squad
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
SmartFrame Technologies
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Goodeed
Arrivalist Co
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
On Device Research Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Epom Ltd.
Smaato, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Celtra, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
KUPONA GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BidBerry SRL
BritePool Inc
Mintegral international limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
TargetVideo GmbH
Adpone SL
Triple13 Ltd
Audiens S.r.l.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Upwave Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Experian Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AirNow Video Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Axiom Media Connect
MiQ
ID5 Technology SAS
ADUX
Permodo GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BILENDI SA
Venatus Media Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Resolution Media München GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
digidip GmbH
eBay Inc
Bannerflow AB
twiago GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Madington
INFOnline GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Welect GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Jaduda GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Publica LLC
Converto AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adverline
advanced store GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Beaconspark Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
NEURAL.ONE
GumGum, Inc.
Sublime
emetriq GmbH
Fyber
Pixalate, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Adikteev
Vibrant Media Limited
Converge-Digital
Oracle Data Cloud
INVIBES GROUP
Adludio Ltd.
Monet Engine Inc
DNA-I.COM
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Outbrain UK Ltd
Arkeero
lead alliance GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Sparklit Networks Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Yieldmo, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bombora Inc.
SYNC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Triapodi Ltd.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Arcspire Limited
MyTraffic
Dataseat Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
vitrado GmbH
Trinity Audio
Alphalyr SAS
SPEAKOL DMCC
Xandr, Inc.
Criteo SA
Apester Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Fido S.r.l
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Smartclip Hispania SL
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Blingby LLC
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
BLIINK SAS
OnAudience Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Wagawin GmbH
Kubient Inc.
ad6media
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adhese
Radio Net Media Limited
Habu
Telaria, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Notify
Kwanko
Truvid Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Threedium
Parrable, Inc.
Haensel AMS GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
HyperTV Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
iPROM
Prebid.org
Golden Bees
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Cluep LLC
RTB House S.A.
Telaria SAS
Realeyes OU
Cookie Market LTD
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Amazon Advertising
GeoProve
Terminus Software Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
numberly
Next Media SRL
Nielsen LLC
Clipr
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
mobalo GmbH
Webgains GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
AntVoice
Nativo, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Epsilon
Unruly Group Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
WebAds B.V
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kochava Inc.
adhood.com
United Internet Media GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AdMaxim Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Mediakeys Platform
Jetpack Digital LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
DynAdmic
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
Imonomy
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Collective Europe Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
belboon GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Tapad, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
GfK SE
Media Square
1Agency
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
M32 Connect Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
AdDefend GmbH
Protected Media LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Captify Technologies Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
DAZN Media Services Limited
GP One GmbH
Ensighten
CAKE Software, Inc.
AWIN AG
Luna Media Group LLC
Steel House, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Axonix LTD
digitalAudience
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Adxperience SAS
TX Group AG
Yieldlab AG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Optomaton UG
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Maximus Live LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Scene Stealer Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
PubNative GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Mobsuccess
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
TabMo SAS
AcuityAds Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
Nexx360
BidTheatre AB
ARMIS SAS
Fusio by S4M
ViewPay
Better Banners A/S
Adsolutions BV
Azerion Holding B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
SoundCast
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
plista GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
SunMedia
audio content & control GmbH
Google Advertising Products
AdQuiver Media SL
Admedo Technology Ltd
NEXD
Hivestack Inc.
Audienzz AG
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Mediascore mbH
Knorex
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Ogury Ltd.
Vidstart LTD
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Cxense ASA
Reignn Platform Ltd
Blue
Betgenius Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
DistroScale, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Disqus
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
1plusX AG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Publisher First, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Blockthrough, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Showheroes SE
SINGLESPOT SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
Objective Partners BV
Placense Ltd
Solution coupons
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
SITU8ED SA
PubWise, LLLP
Strossle International AB
PRECISO SRL
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
VECTAURY
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Snapupp Technologies SL
UAB Meazy
Caroda s.r.o.
OpenX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
IPONWEB GmbH
video intelligence AG
Exactag GmbH
Browsi
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Spoods GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Viralize SRL
A.Mob
Qriously Ltd
Commanders Act
Audience Network
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
remerge GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Goldbach Group AG
LeadsRx, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
ADventori SAS
Widespace AB
district m inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Semasio GmbH
Smadex SL
Wizaly
Samba TV UK Limited
Cuebiq
Adtelligent Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
AAX LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Aniview LTD
GeoEdge
HUAWEI Ads
Paypersale.ru
uppr GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Digital East GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
One Tech Group GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
MobileFuse LLC
Rezonence Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MGID Inc.
ADRENALEAD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Skimbit Ltd
Readpeak Oy
Vidoomy Media SL
Reach Media GmbH
Think Clever Media
BusinessClick
Advisible AB
Addrelevance
Spotible
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Bidtellect, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Next Media
The Ozone Project Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Adtube AS
Brave People Ltd.
PROXISTORE
Smile Wanted Group
Adverty AB (publ)
Bidstack Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Spotad
Roku Advertising Services
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Bucksense Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
MISSENA
respondi AG
Brid Video DOO
Fifty Technology Limited
The Trade Desk
Gamned
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Digiseg ApS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ZEDO Inc.
Livewrapped AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Permutive Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Traffective GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Dugout Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Seenthis AB
Cint AB
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
JS Web Production
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Orion Semantics
agof studies
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BeOp
Pubfinity LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
LoopMe Limited
Neodata Group srl
Adnami Aps
VGI CTV, Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Dynata LLC
comScore, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Zeta Global
Shopalyst Inc
AuDigent
Smart Adserver
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
Mobilewalla, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
StackAdapt
AerServ LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
QuantumCast digital GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Jampp LTD
Delidatax SL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Powerspace
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
RevJet
Adnuntius AS
A Million Ads Ltd
Weborama
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
MindTake Research GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Squared SAS
ARKHEUS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Kairos Fire
iProspect GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
GRAPHINIUM
Fandom, Inc.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Teads
Delta Projects AB
Passendo Aps
adality GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sift Media, Inc
Inskin Media LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
INNITY
Aarki, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Mobkoi Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Justpremium BV
Adkernel LLC
Telecoming S.A.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
adQuery
Pelmorex Corp.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
AudienceProject Aps
Smart Traffik
Sportradar AG
NoBid, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Playrcart Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Ermes
Comcast International France SAS
Norstat AS
Ve Global UK Limited
Acxiom
ADman Interactive SLU
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Inspired Mobile Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Predicio
ScaleMonk Inc.
GADSME
adWMG
Media16 ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
B2B Media Group EMEA
Pexi B.V.
Gamoshi Ltd
NOW GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
WhatRocks Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
Mars Media Group
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Remixd Media, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Instinctive, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ETARGET SE
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Zemanta, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
The MediaGrid Inc.
Lucidity
Adtriba GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Skaze
ADWAYS SAS
ADITION technologies AG
NEORY GmbH
PowerLinks Media Limited
STRIATUM SAS
Deutsche Post AG
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
LEESTEN INC
Adform
Platform161
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Impactify
One Planet Only
ADSOCY
Flashtalking, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Automattic Ads
Dianomi ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
Affle International
Blis Media Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
diva-e products
3Q nexx GmbH
Tangoo Srl
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
: Tappx
XChange by SFBX®
IVO Media Ltd
AudienceRun corp
Sizmek by Amazon
adsquare GmbH
YOC AG
Adssets AB
LiquidM Technology GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
AdColony, Inc.
YouGov
Good-Loop Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Teemo SA
Teroa S.A.
OpenWeb LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
Keymantics
The ADEX GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
OneTag Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
Adloox SA
LiveRamp, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Improve Digital BV
PixFuture Media Inc.
mainADV Srl
Kayzen
Happydemics
Vidazoo Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
glomex GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Innovid Inc.
SpotX, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Mediaforce LTD
Between Exchange
Nubo LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Pobřežní 249/46
Prague, 18600
CZ

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kamilfranek.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kamilfranek.com



Email:
hello@kamilfranek.com

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

KamilFranek.com does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

Online Privacy Policy Only

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in KamilFranek.com. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its Terms and Conditions.