Privacy Policy for KamilFranek.com

At KamilFranek.com, accessible from www.kamilfranek.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by KamilFranek.com and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

Log Files

KamilFranek.com follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, KamilFranek.com uses 'cookies'. These cookies are used to store information including visitors' preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users' experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors' browser type and/or other information.

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of KamilFranek.com. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator and the Privacy Policy Generator Online.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on KamilFranek.com, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that KamilFranek.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

KamilFranek.com's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options. You may find a complete list of these Privacy Policies and their links here:

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kamilfranek.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
MCPopupClosedPreferencesUsed to save users preferences about opt-in or opt out decision to join email list.
MCPopupSubscribedPreferencesUsed to save users preferences about opt-in or opt out decision to join email list.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
SITU8ED SA
admetrics GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ARMIS SAS
Snapupp Technologies SL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Insticator, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Mediakeys Platform
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Habu
Placense Ltd
Skoiy
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Telaria, Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adlane LTD
Fifty Technology Limited
Golden Bees
Localsensor B.V.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Resolution Media München GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
PML Innovative Media
PubMatic, Inc.
Adloox SA
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SheMedia, LLC
Teemo SA
ADRENALEAD
Jetpack Digital LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Optomaton UG
Pexi B.V.
Passendo Aps
Ve Global UK Limited
Dailymotion SA
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Disqus
AdDefend GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MobileFuse LLC
Dugout Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
NEXD
Goldbach Group AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
OpenX
remerge GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Brand Advance Ltd
White Ops, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
cynapsis interactive GmbH
adWMG
DistroScale, Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Impact+
Digital Squad
Semasio GmbH
Solocal
Near Pte Ltd
SoundCast
Paypersale.ru
Amnet GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
DynAdmic
IP Deutschland GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
GADSME
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Mobsuccess
Solution coupons
IPONWEB GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Dianomi ltd
ADSTOURS SAS
Baidu USA
VUUKLE DMCC
Ketchup Adv Spa
Allegro.pl
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Playrcart Limited
Glimpse Protocol Limited
mainADV Srl
DNA-I.COM
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
ViewPay
Content Ignite
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
LoopMe Limited
Bannerflow AB
Carbon (AI) Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
IQM CORPORATION
Scene Stealer Limited
Jivox Corporation
Samba TV UK Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Mindlytix SAS
WhatRocks Inc.
BusinessClick
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Roku Advertising Services
Sirdata
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ad6media
AWIN AG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Monet Engine Inc
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
M32 Connect Inc
adhood.com
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Adikteev
Converge-Digital
DeepIntent, Inc.
NOW GmbH
RevX
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Maximus Live LLC
Mediaforce LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Cuebiq
Bidstack Limited
Kubient Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adtube AS
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
GumGum, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Pelmorex Corp.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Duration Media, LLC.
Mobkoi Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Alphalyr SAS
Caroda s.r.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Deutsche Post AG
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
BritePool Inc
Ensighten
uppr GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Notify
AuDigent
LEESTEN INC
Fido S.r.l
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
INNITY
ScaleMonk Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
SelectMedia International LTD
Objective Partners BV
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Persona.ly
Opinary GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
iPROM
Bucksense Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Triapodi Ltd.
diva-e products
Livewrapped AB
Signal Digital Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
ARKHEUS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Avocet Systems Limited
Teads
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
INIS sp. zo.o.
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SunMedia
AAX LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Spotible
Alliance Gravity Data Media
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
CIBLECLIC
SpearAd GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AudienceProject Aps
Demandbase, Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Mars Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
plista GmbH
Wizaly
VLYBY Digital GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Fyber
Oracle Data Cloud
INVIDI technologies AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Quantcast International Limited
ID5 Technology SAS
Platform161 B.V.
Bring! Labs AG
Nativo, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Appier PTE Ltd
Permutive Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Zemanta, Inc.
MGID Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Timehop, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
SPEAKOL DMCC
MNTN
NeuStar, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kochava Inc.
Jellyfish France
MiQ
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
RTB House S.A.
Smadex SL
netzeffekt GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
glomex GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Market Resource Partners LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Showheroes SE
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
InMobi Pte Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
ETARGET SE
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Rapid Performance GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
A.Mob
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Comcast International France SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
MyTraffic
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adnuntius AS
advanced store GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
agof studies
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Advisible AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Seenthis AB
Commanders Act
PROXISTORE
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Goodeed
AREIA (ADLOOP)
BRICKS
Yieldlab AG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Velocity Made Good LLC
adMarketplace, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Sparklit Networks Inc
Adform
OpenWeb LTD
Shopalyst Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
vitrado GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Addrelevance
Vibrant Media Limited
SpotX, Inc
Liveintent Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Threedium
Powerspace
The Trade Desk
On Device Research Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Amobee Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
YieldLift LLC
YouGov
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Kayzen
: Tappx
GRAPHINIUM
Nexx360
Project Agora Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
GfK SE
Underdog Media LLC
Gamned
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
emetriq GmbH
Mars Media Group
Blockthrough, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
1Agency
ADITION technologies AG
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Smart Traffik
Noster Finance S.L.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Converto AG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Luna Media Group LLC
Xandr, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Adxperience SAS
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
GeoProve
digitalAudience
Adnami Aps
BeOp
The MediaGrid Inc.
Prebid.org
Imonomy
UniCredit S.p.A.
Readpeak Oy
Footballco Media Limited
SpringServe, LLC
Axonix LTD
Fandom, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Gemius SA
numberly
Smile Wanted Group
AudienceRun corp
LifeStreet Corporation
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
GeoEdge
Delta Projects AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Videobyte Inc
Criteo SA
Yieldlove GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Strossle International AB
Konodrac S.L.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Exactag GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
digidip GmbH
adsquare GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Telecoming S.A.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Mediascore mbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
MISSENA
Audience Network
BILENDI SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
N Technologies Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
NextRoll, Inc.
AntVoice
Experian Limited
Realytics
Pressboard Media Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
HUAWEI Ads
Confiant Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Admedo Technology Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
Tapad, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
AdQuiver Media SL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Impactify
Onfocus (Adagio)
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Kwanko
WebAds B.V
Consumable, Inc.
One Planet Only
appTV Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Arrivalist Co
42 Ads GmbH
JS Web Production
Teroa S.A.
twiago GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Between Exchange
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
United Internet Media GmbH
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
AddApptr GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Contact Impact GmbH
Skaze
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
Samsung Ads
Opti Digital SAS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ermes
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Publica LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
AdView
Justpremium BV
Sharethrough, Inc
Next Media SRL
Online Solution
Cint AB
Axiom Media Connect
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bombora Inc.
StackAdapt
ZEDO Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Somplo Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Hivestack Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mediavine, Inc.
Keymantics
The ADEX GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Norstat AS
Nubo LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
SINGLESPOT SAS
Blue
Azerion Holding B.V.
GP One GmbH
Cluep LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Acxiom
ONEcount
ADman Interactive SLU
SYNC
Kairos Fire
Blingby LLC
audio content & control GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
One Tech Group GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Widespace AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Inspired Mobile Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
FeedAd GmbH
Adpone SL
Aptivio Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
Skimbit Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Realeyes OU
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Arkeero
Adssets AB
TabMo SAS
Reach Media GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
eBay Inc
Epom Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Moloco, Inc.
Trinity Audio
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Jampp LTD
Gamoshi Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Tangoo Srl
respondi AG
Vidstart LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
A Million Ads Ltd
Improve Digital BV
ADUX
Stream Eye OOD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Epsilon
The Reach Group GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Sojern, Inc.
Madington
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
adQuery
Smart Adserver
Telaria SAS
Sublime
Adkernel LLC
jsdelivr.com
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Google Advertising Products
3Q nexx GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Betgenius Ltd
Knorex
Better Banners A/S
Sportradar AG
AUDIOMOB LTD
Media Square
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Unruly Group Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Adhese
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Samba TV Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Arcspire Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
NEORY GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Apester Ltd
TX Group AG
Brave People Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
belboon GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
adbility media GmbH
Nielsen LLC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Lotame Solutions, inc
Aniview LTD
wetter.com GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
smartclip Europe GmbH
Viralize SRL
travel audience GmbH
Zeta Global
Kairion GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Webgains GmbH
ADventori SAS
Smaato, Inc.
33Across
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Browsi
The Ozone Project Limited
Amazon Advertising
SmartFrame Technologies
Blis Media Limited
EMX Digital LLC
video intelligence AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
Extreme Reach, Inc
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
KUPONA GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
adality GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Dynata LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Media16 ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Spotad
LiveRamp, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Impact Tech Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Publicis Media GmbH
VECTAURY
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Mintegral international limited
Squared SAS
Sirdata Cookieless
Welect GmbH
Permodo GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
TargetVideo GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Adsolutions BV
AirGrid LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Avantis Video Ltd
Clipr
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
RevJet
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Weborama
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Audienzz AG
YOC AG
Ad Alliance GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
1plusX AG
BEINTOO SPA
IVO Media Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Remixd Media, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
AerServ LLC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Mobile Professionals BV
Pubfinity LLC
PixFuture Media Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Blue Billywig BV
Upwave Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Taboola Europe Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Internet BillBoard a.s.
ADSOCY
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
The Procter & Gamble Company
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Truvid Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OneTag Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Octaive Ltd.
Mobfox US LLC
Neodata Group srl
Adludio Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Audiencerate LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Pobřežní 249/46
Prague, 18600
CZ

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kamilfranek.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kamilfranek.com



Email:
hello@kamilfranek.com

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

KamilFranek.com does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

Online Privacy Policy Only

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in KamilFranek.com. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its Terms and Conditions.