Privacy Policy for KamilFranek.com

At KamilFranek.com, accessible from www.kamilfranek.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by KamilFranek.com and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

Log Files

KamilFranek.com follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, KamilFranek.com uses 'cookies'. These cookies are used to store information including visitors' preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users' experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors' browser type and/or other information.

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of KamilFranek.com. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator and the Privacy Policy Generator Online.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on KamilFranek.com, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that KamilFranek.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

KamilFranek.com's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options. You may find a complete list of these Privacy Policies and their links here:

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kamilfranek.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
MCPopupClosedPreferencesUsed to save users preferences about opt-in or opt out decision to join email list.
MCPopupSubscribedPreferencesUsed to save users preferences about opt-in or opt out decision to join email list.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Amnet GmbH
ADventori SAS
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Converge-Digital
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Impactify
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
NoBid, Inc.
Acxiom
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Bidstack Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
AWIN AG
Teavaro
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Protected Media LTD
iPROM
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
iProspect GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Showheroes SE
Ve Global UK Limited
BeOp
admetrics GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
YieldLift LLC
adsquare GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
IVO Media Ltd
Experian Limited
digidip GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Captify Technologies Limited
GeoEdge
Discover-Tech ltd
Allegro.pl
A Million Ads Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
SoundCast
Fifty Technology Limited
OneTag Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
NEORY GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Epsilon
GfK SE
GADSME
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Teads
Unruly Group Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
RevJet
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Snigel Web Services Limited
BRICKS
Adloox SA
Monet Engine Inc
Adventure Media
EASYmedia GmbH
A.Mob
Footballco Media Limited
Parrable, Inc.
AuDigent
Fido S.r.l
Bigabid Media ltd
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The ADEX GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
Nubo LTD
Kairos Fire
Impact+
MobileFuse LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Goldbach Group AG
Google Advertising Products
Mediavine, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Advisible AB
MediaMath, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
MNTN
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Avantis Video Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
Teemo SA
BritePool Inc
Natexo Spain
Exit Bee Limited
digitalAudience
AcuityAds Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Appier PTE Ltd
MEDIAMETRIE
EXADS
INIS sp. zo.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Platform161 B.V.
remerge GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adsolutions BV
Kiosked Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Inskin Media LTD
KUPONA GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Collective Europe Ltd.
ShowHeroes SRL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Apester Ltd
Media16 ltd
Disqus
Luna Media Group LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
Carbon (AI) Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
TX Group AG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Automattic Ads
diva-e products
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Axiom Media Connect
HUMAN
Jetpack Digital LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Wagawin GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Criteo SA
RTB House S.A.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
NEXD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
YouGov
OnAudience Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
StackAdapt
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
MARKETPERF CORP
Strossle International AB
Content Ignite
Duration Media, LLC.
Aniview LTD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
McCann Discipline LTD
Cuebiq
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adelaide Metrics Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
HUAWEI Ads
zeotap GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Onfocus (Adagio)
adnanny.com SLU
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
JS Web Production
Golden Bees
BILENDI SA
Contact Impact GmbH
Eskimi
OneFootball GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Ziff Davis LLC
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Solocal
Solution coupons
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Publicis Media GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Index Exchange, Inc.
PubMatic, Inc.
Spotad
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
numberly
Videobyte Inc
travel audience GmbH
Nielsen International SA
MGID Inc.
Realytics
Project Agora Ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
C WIRE AG
uppr GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Glimpse Protocol Limited
plista GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Adhese
AUDIOMOB LTD
ID5 Technology Ltd
Innovid Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
ETARGET SE
Kargo Global Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Placense Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Vidoomy Media SL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
CAKE Software, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Next Media SRL
Media Square
United Internet Media GmbH
Ensighten
Effiliation / Effinity
Upwave Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Zeta Global
Alliance Gravity Data Media
audio content & control GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adtelligent Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BSmartData GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
AdView
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
wetter.com GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Tangoo Srl
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Vidstart LTD
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
BEINTOO SPA
Persona.ly
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Query Click Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Samba TV UK Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Cavai AS & UK
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
FeedAd GmbH
AntVoice
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Mindlytix SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
eBay Inc
Comscore B.V.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BidBerry SRL
DistroScale, Inc.
Adpone SL
Crowdy News Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
The Trade Desk
AdTheorent, Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Next Millennium Media INC
Samba TV Inc.
PROXISTORE
dpa-infocom GmbH
Njuice AB
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Stream Eye OOD
optimise-it GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Livewrapped AB
Clipr
SmartFrame Technologies
BidTheatre AB
Jaduda GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
vitrado GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Demandbase, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Jellyfish France
Scene Stealer Limited
Blue
SmartyAds Inc.
ViewPay
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
N Technologies Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
Mars Media Group
Dianomi PLC
ONEcount
Triapodi Ltd.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Meetrics GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Optomaton UG
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
agof studies
Adtriba GmbH
Improve Digital
zillian sa
TabMo SAS
BusinessClick
HyperTV Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Aptivio Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dentsu Italia SpA
emetriq GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Truvid Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
ADSTOURS SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Celtra, Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
Arkeero
Deutsche Post AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SelectMedia International LTD
Pexi B.V.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Ogury Ltd.
MiQ
Konodrac S.L.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Smadex SL
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Sportradar AG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TargetVideo GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
adQuery
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Bombora Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
MISSENA
M32 Connect Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
GP One GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Fyber
Skoiy
33Across
Rezonence Limited
Welect GmbH
adality GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Xandr, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Tapad, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Norstat AS
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Blis Media Limited
SheMedia, LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Kubient Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
YOC AG
Kameleoon SAS
giosg.com Oy
Sharethrough, Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
ScaleMonk Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Madington
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Ermes
Wizaly
Mediakeys Platform
PRECISO SRL
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Permodo GmbH
adhood.com
Hivestack Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Pelmorex Corp.
smartclip Europe GmbH
adWMG
Pinpoll GmbH
Dynata LLC
On Device Research Limited
Gemius SA
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
glomex GmbH
mainADV Srl
The Ozone Project Limited
jsdelivr.com
Threedium
belboon GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Viznet
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Permutive Limited
Bring! Labs AG
ADSOCY
LifeStreet Corporation
Timehop, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Delta Projects AB
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Pubfinity LLC
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Confiant Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
BidMachine Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Epom Ltd.
Seenthis AB
adMarketplace, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
SpringServe, LLC
Dataseat Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Mobile Professionals BV
Gamoshi Ltd
ADRENALEAD
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The Reach Group GmbH
DynAdmic
Alphalyr SAS
Smartclip Hispania SL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bidtellect, Inc
Converto AG
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Audienzz AG
Digital Squad
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Mars Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Commanders Act
Synkd Ltd.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
WebAds B.V
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PubWise, LLLP
Adnuntius AS
Dailymotion SA
Cookie Market LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Playhill Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Gamned
Mobsuccess
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Habu
Adomik
Yieldlab AG
ad6media
MyTraffic
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Semasio GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Widespace AB
Kairion GmbH
Teroa S.A.
dataXtrade GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
One Planet Only
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AdMaxim Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Insticator, Inc.
RevX
AdsWizz Inc.
adbility media GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Emerse Sverige AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ADUX
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Terminus Software Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
TAPTAP Digital SL
: Tappx
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
PML Innovative Media
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Smart Adserver
Skimbit Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Gamesight Inc
Sirdata Cookieless
BeeswaxIO Corporation
LeadsRx, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
NEURAL.ONE
twiago GmbH
Justpremium BV
Reveal Mobile Inc
Readpeak Oy
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADITION technologies GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Localsensor B.V.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Knorex
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Nexx360
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Imonomy
Sparklit Networks Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
Baidu USA
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Webgains GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Kertil Iberia SL
Hyper LLC
SITU8ED SA
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Newsroom AI Ltd
GeoProve
Exactag GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Octaive Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Jampp LTD
AAX LLC
Cluep LLC
Yandex
Brid Video DOO
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
Zemanta, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
Adform
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
IQM CORPORATION
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
CIBLECLIC
Resono B.V.
Adnami Aps
Adverticum cPlc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
AerServ LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
DNA-I.COM
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Goodeed
Jivox Corporation
Oracle Data Cloud
Online Solution
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
VECTAURY
DeepIntent, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Seven Technologies S.L.
Octave IP Limited
ARMIS SAS
Powerspace
AddApptr GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
OpenX
Keymantics
Objective Partners BV
1Agency
Impact Tech Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Kwanko
Adtarget Medya A.S.
umlaut communication gmbh
Adkernel LLC
Near Pte Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
AdDefend GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Cint AB
MindTake Research GmbH
Adsonica
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Yieldmo, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
1plusX AG
AdQuiver Media SL
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sirdata
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Amazon Advertising
EASY Marketing GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Click Tech Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Realeyes OU
Audiencerate LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Adtube AS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adlane LTD
Azerion Holding B.V.
Skaze
AirGrid LTD
Prebid.org
Good-Loop Ltd
TripleLift, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Adssets AB
Notify
WhatRocks Inc.
Mediascore mbH
BCOVERY SAS
Kayzen
Audience Network
Blingby LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Browsi
Admixer EU GmbH
Passendo Aps
Ketchup Adv Spa
Ad Alliance GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
INNITY
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Publica LLC
Adikteev
Roku Advertising Services
Sublime
The Kantar Group Limited
Smart Traffik
Ingenious Technologies AG
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Weborama
Digiseg ApS
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Kochava Inc.
Between Exchange
Vidazoo Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
GumGum, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
crossvertise GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Underdog Media LLC
SunMedia
appTV Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
XChange by SFBX®
INFOnline GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Pobřežní 249/46
Prague, 18600
CZ

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kamilfranek.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kamilfranek.com



Email:
hello@kamilfranek.com

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

KamilFranek.com does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

Online Privacy Policy Only

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in KamilFranek.com. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its Terms and Conditions.