Privacy Policy for KamilFranek.com

At KamilFranek.com, accessible from www.kamilfranek.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by KamilFranek.com and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

Log Files

KamilFranek.com follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, KamilFranek.com uses 'cookies'. These cookies are used to store information including visitors' preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users' experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors' browser type and/or other information.

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of KamilFranek.com. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator and the Privacy Policy Generator Online.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on KamilFranek.com, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that KamilFranek.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

KamilFranek.com's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options. You may find a complete list of these Privacy Policies and their links here:

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

kamilfranek.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
MCPopupClosedPreferencesUsed to save users preferences about opt-in or opt out decision to join email list.
MCPopupSubscribedPreferencesUsed to save users preferences about opt-in or opt out decision to join email list.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AirGrid LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Avocet Systems Limited
Sirdata
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Next Media
Skaze
Advisible AB
Luna Media Group LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
DynAdmic
Kairion GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Adtube AS
Adtelligent Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Remixd Media, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
SheMedia, LLC
SmartFrame Technologies
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
AUDIOMOB LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Cluep LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AcuityAds Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Admixer EU GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Xandr, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Audience Solutions S.A.
Inskin Media LTD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
The Trade Desk
Yieldlove GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Rezonence Limited
Audiens S.r.l.
Carbon (AI) Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
IVO Media Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
DoubleVerify Inc.​
NeuStar, Inc.
GeoEdge
iProspect GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
AirNow Video Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
INFOnline GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
TabMo SAS
Moloco, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Maximus Live LLC
SITU8ED SA
iPROM
CAKE Software, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Trinity Audio
Brave People Ltd.
Inspired Mobile Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
agof studies
NEURAL.ONE
Jaduda GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Arkeero
EASY Marketing GmbH
eBay Inc
Unmatched Solutions Limited
wetter.com GmbH
twiago GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Smile Wanted Group
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
NOW GmbH
JS Web Production
ADventori SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
Smartology Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ADRENALEAD
Strossle International AB
AudienceRun corp
Adloox SA
AdTheorent, Inc
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Aarki, Inc.
Cuebiq
Kargo Global Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
remerge GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
jsdelivr.com
MGID Inc.
Better Banners A/S
ADWAYS SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Adsolutions BV
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
OpenX
Steel House, Inc.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Vidoomy Media SL
VECTAURY
IP Deutschland GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
On Device Research Limited
Permodo GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Justpremium BV
Ermes
Ziff Davis LLC
Hivestack Inc.
MyTraffic
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Smadex SL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Nubo LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Browsi
Haensel AMS GmbH
Digital East GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Sublime
1plusX AG
ARMIS SAS
STRIATUM SAS
Pubfinity LLC
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Octaive Ltd.
Meetrics GmbH
Triapodi Ltd.
Zeta Global
GP One GmbH
digidip GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Prebid.org
Confiant Inc.
Adform
Adkernel LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
AAX LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Vidazoo Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
Shopalyst Inc
MISSENA
Gamned
Publisher First, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
Blingby LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Threedium
Squared SAS
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Telaria SAS
Admedo Technology Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Consumable, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Powerspace
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ADSOCY
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Teemo SA
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Dailymotion SA
The Ozone Project Limited
BidBerry SRL
Insticator, Inc.
Spotad
Outbrain UK Ltd
ADUX
Welect GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Brid Video DOO
digitalAudience
Notify
United Internet Media GmbH
Livewrapped AB
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
GumGum, Inc.
Knorex
Norstat AS
Audiencerate LTD
Sirdata Cookieless
CIBLECLIC
Videobyte Inc
YOC AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
VGI CTV, Inc
Epsilon
Sharethrough, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
LifeStreet Corporation
Bidstack Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
33Across
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AdQuiver Media SL
Spotible
Fiducia DLT Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Telaria, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Click Tech Limited
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Pelmorex Corp.
: Tappx
PubWise, LLLP
LoopMe Limited
video intelligence AG
AntVoice
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
INVIDI technologies AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
DAZN Media Services Limited
Protected Media LTD
Ketchup Adv Spa
Jivox Corporation
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Smartclip Hispania SL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Lotame Solutions, inc
BILENDI SA
glomex GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Roq.ad Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
AdsWizz Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Disqus
emetriq GmbH
Apester Ltd
PROXISTORE
Innovid Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
IPONWEB GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Quantcast International Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
1Agency
Converge-Digital
Orion Semantics
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
SYNC
Adnami Aps
Quality Media Network GmbH
NEXD
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
BidTheatre AB
Skimbit Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Mobfox US LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
audio content & control GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Traffective GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Wizaly
Kochava Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Passendo Aps
Digiseg ApS
Audience Network
Audienzz AG
LEESTEN INC
AddApptr GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
SunMedia
Timehop, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Unruly Group LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Clipcentric, Inc.
belboon GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Adxperience SAS
Aptivio Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Affle International
INNITY
Kairos Fire
Publicis Media GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Discover-Tech ltd
Adnuntius AS
Clever Advertising, Lda.
numberly
adhood.com
Azerion Holding B.V.
Jellyfish France
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Teads
Widespace AB
Blue
Mars Media Group
Sonobi, Inc
ViewPay
adnanny.com SLU
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Cint AB
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Samsung Ads
Oracle Data Cloud
Demandbase, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Rapid Performance GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
ad6media
Alphalyr SAS
Arrivalist Co
Netpoint Media GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Realeyes OU
Adtriba GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
district m inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Automattic Ads
GeoProve
Amnet GmbH
AuDigent
Beaconspark Ltd
Amazon Advertising
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
OpenWeb LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Smart Traffik
Spoods GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Yieldlab AG
GfK SE
Nielsen LLC
Ensighten
Goodeed
Pinpoll GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Comscore B.V.
Commanders Act
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
GRAPHINIUM
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Goldbach Group AG
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
Amobee Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Truvid Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Webgains GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Cxense ASA
KUPONA GmbH
Online Solution
Konodrac S.L.
EASYmedia GmbH
Solocal
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Upwave Inc.
AWIN AG
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Semasio GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
MobileFuse LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Fyber
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Qriously Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Impactify
Pexi B.V.
Mediavine, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
EMX Digital LLC
Adssets AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
adsquare GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
Jampp LTD
Ingenious Technologies AG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Adludio Ltd.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
dataXtrade GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Acxiom
Mediascore mbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
HUAWEI Ads
Smart Adserver
M32 Connect Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Pixalate, Inc.
Kayzen
TargetVideo GmbH
respondi AG
Stream Eye OOD
Velocity Made Good LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AerServ LLC
Content Ignite
Roku Advertising Services
Signal Digital Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
RevJet
SelectMedia International LTD
Impact+
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
PubMatic, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
zeotap GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Showheroes SE
Liveintent Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Playrcart Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Vidstart LTD
GADSME
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Opinary GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Reach Media GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
Tapad, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mintegral international limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Clinch Labs LTD
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Gemius SA
Next Media SRL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Placense Ltd
Digital Squad
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Viralize SRL
PowerLinks Media Limited
mediarithmics SAS
B2B Media Group EMEA
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BidMachine Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Axiom Media Connect
TripleLift, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Delidatax SL
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Monet Engine Inc
ScaleMonk Inc.
TX Group AG
Bucksense Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Fusio by S4M
White Ops, Inc.
Kwanko
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
cynapsis interactive GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Dataseat Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
The ADEX GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Ad Alliance GmbH
adality GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Duration Media, LLC.
Criteo SA
Bombora Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Axonix LTD
appTV Ltd.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Hybrid Theory
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
ShareThis, Inc
admetrics GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Keymantics
Weborama
Near Pte Ltd
Google Advertising Products
BritePool Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Persona.ly
adWMG
Habu
ADITION technologies AG
Reveal Mobile Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Publica LLC
Sportradar AG
SoundCast
BusinessClick
MADVERTISE MEDIA
A Million Ads Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Madington
Good-Loop Ltd
diva-e products
IQM CORPORATION
Sparklit Networks Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Tangoo Srl
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
plista GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
BeOp
YouGov
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Bigabid Media ltd
Cookie Market LTD
Between Exchange
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SpotX, Inc.
Adhese
Deutsche Post AG
Wagawin GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Happydemics
SPEAKOL DMCC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
YieldLift LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Cloud Technologies S.A.
vitrado GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Beachfront Media LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Sift Media, Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Addrelevance
AdMaxim Inc.
MiQ
AdColony, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Media Square
PixFuture Media Inc.
WebAds B.V
ETARGET SE
RTB House S.A.
uppr GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Revcontent, LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Kameleoon SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Neodata Group srl
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Golden Bees
Improve Digital BV
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Nexx360
SpearAd GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
adQuery
Imonomy
OneTag Limited
A.Mob
StackAdapt
Kiosked Ltd
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Caroda s.r.o.
Experian Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Permutive Limited
HyperTV Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Kubient Inc.
Clipr
Mobile Professionals BV
BEINTOO SPA
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
42 Ads GmbH
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Adpone SL
Fido S.r.l
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Effiliation / Effinity
Snapupp Technologies SL
One Planet Only
Jetpack Digital LLC
Paypersale.ru
Adikteev
advanced store GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
NEORY GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Pobřežní 249/46
Prague, 18600
CZ

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kamilfranek.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kamilfranek.com



Email:
hello@kamilfranek.com

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

KamilFranek.com does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

Online Privacy Policy Only

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in KamilFranek.com. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its Terms and Conditions.