Privacy Policy for KamilFranek.com

At KamilFranek.com, accessible from www.kamilfranek.com, one of our main priorities is the privacy of our visitors. This Privacy Policy document contains types of information that is collected and recorded by KamilFranek.com and how we use it.

If you have additional questions or require more information about our Privacy Policy, do not hesitate to contact us.

Log Files

KamilFranek.com follows a standard procedure of using log files. These files log visitors when they visit websites. All hosting companies do this and a part of hosting services' analytics. The information collected by log files include internet protocol (IP) addresses, browser type, Internet Service Provider (ISP), date and time stamp, referring/exit pages, and possibly the number of clicks. These are not linked to any information that is personally identifiable. The purpose of the information is for analyzing trends, administering the site, tracking users' movement on the website, and gathering demographic information.

Cookies and Web Beacons

Like any other website, KamilFranek.com uses 'cookies'. These cookies are used to store information including visitors' preferences, and the pages on the website that the visitor accessed or visited. The information is used to optimize the users' experience by customizing our web page content based on visitors' browser type and/or other information.

Google is one of a third-party vendor on our site. It also uses cookies, known as DART cookies, to serve ads to our site visitors based upon their visit to www.website.com and other sites on the internet. However, visitors may choose to decline the use of DART cookies by visiting the Google ad and content network Privacy Policy at the following URL – https://policies.google.com/technologies/ads

Our Advertising Partners

Some of advertisers on our site may use cookies and web beacons. Our advertising partners are listed below. Each of our advertising partners has their own Privacy Policy for their policies on user data. For easier access, we hyperlinked to their Privacy Policies below.

Privacy Policies

You may consult this list to find the Privacy Policy for each of the advertising partners of KamilFranek.com. Our Privacy Policy was created with the help of the Privacy Policy Generator and the Privacy Policy Generator Online.

Third-party ad servers or ad networks uses technologies like cookies, JavaScript, or Web Beacons that are used in their respective advertisements and links that appear on KamilFranek.com, which are sent directly to users' browser. They automatically receive your IP address when this occurs. These technologies are used to measure the effectiveness of their advertising campaigns and/or to personalize the advertising content that you see on websites that you visit.

Note that KamilFranek.com has no access to or control over these cookies that are used by third-party advertisers.

Third Party Privacy Policies

KamilFranek.com's Privacy Policy does not apply to other advertisers or websites. Thus, we are advising you to consult the respective Privacy Policies of these third-party ad servers for more detailed information. It may include their practices and instructions about how to opt-out of certain options. You may find a complete list of these Privacy Policies and their links here:

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

kamilfranek.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.525600 min
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
MCPopupClosedPreferencesUsed to save users preferences about opt-in or opt out decision to join email list.
MCPopupSubscribedPreferencesUsed to save users preferences about opt-in or opt out decision to join email list.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Lotame Solutions, inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Weborama
Adverticum cPlc.
42 Ads GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
PubWise, LLLP
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Kayzen
YOC AG
SITU8ED SA
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Ziff Davis LLC
ad6media
TAPTAP Digital SL
adhood.com
Opti Digital SAS
PROXISTORE
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Novatiq limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Query Click Limited
Hivestack Inc.
iProspect GmbH
remerge GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
eBay Inc
Justpremium BV
The MediaGrid Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Habu
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Ask Locala
Viznet
Xandr, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Monet Engine Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Impactify
Pubfinity LLC
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
WebAds B.V
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
BusinessClick
Next Millennium Media INC
umlaut communication gmbh
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Vyde Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Adventure Media
Stream Eye OOD
HyperTV Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Brave People Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adsonica
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
MyTraffic
Pinpoll GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Nielsen International SA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
wetter.com GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Ein Rad AB
Rezonence Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Strossle International AB
Salestring ApS
Adludio Ltd.
Platform161 B.V.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
INNITY
Adnami Aps
Cluep LLC
The Trade Desk
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Near Intelligence
AcuityAds Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Ezoic Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Dataseat Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Gemius SA
TMT Digital Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Telecoming S.A.
AirGrid LTD
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Delta Projects AB
VECTAURY
Dailymotion SA
SelectMedia International LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SoundCast
Dentsu London Limited
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
PulsePoint, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kairion GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Advisible AB
ADventori SAS
Piano Software Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
glomex GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MobileFuse LLC
Arpeely Ltd.
Confiant Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Samba TV, Inc.
Notify
VUUKLE DMCC
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Beachfront Media LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BRICKS
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
PIA Advertising GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Aarki, Inc.
NEXD
Arcspire Limited
Truvid Inc.
Nexx360
GroupM UK Limited
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Smart Adserver
vitrado GmbH
Mobsuccess
GP One GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
United Internet Media GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Permodo GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Epsilon
Innovid LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Dianomi PLC
CIBLECLIC
Sayollo Media LTD
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
YouGov
Yahoo EMEA Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Permutive Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
NoBid, Inc.
Improve Digital
Epom Ltd.
Fido S.r.l
Newsroom AI Ltd
Seven Technologies S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Sift Media, Inc
Jampp LTD
Content Ignite
optimise-it GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Rich Audience Technologies SL
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Readpeak Oy
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Vibrant Media Limited
Tredia Solutions SL
AiCreo S.r.l.
The Procter & Gamble Company
MGID Inc.
Dable Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
AAX LLC
Cavai AS & UK
Factor Eleven GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Protected Media LTD
PML Innovative Media
Relevant Digital Oy
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Crowdy News Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
ViewPay
Ingenious Technologies AG
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Smart Traffik
INVIDI technologies AB
MARKETPERF CORP
GADSME
Golden Bees
LiveIntent Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Showheroes SE
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
mainADV Srl
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BeOp
Natexo Spain
Roq.ad Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
LoopMe Limited
Ermes
DynAdmic
Online Solution
Blue
PubMatic, Inc
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Playrcart Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Threedium
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bababam
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
adality GmbH
Samsung Ads
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Unblockia SL
xpln.ai SAS
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Zeta Global
OneFootball GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Seenthis AB
Mediakeys Platform
Publica LLC
Adssets AB
Microsoft Advertising
LifeStreet Corporation
Welect GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
NextRoll, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
adsquare GmbH
Commanders Act
Converge-Digital
giosg.com Oy
OnProspects Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Bidmatic Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dynata LLC
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
BritePool Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Lupon Media
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
PIXIMEDIA
Oracle Data Cloud
Radio Net Media Limited
Impact+
Sharethrough, Inc
Wizaly
Gamned
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Hearts and Science München GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
MPX GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Pexi B.V.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Nativo, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Fandom, Inc.
RevJet
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Axiom Media Connect
EXADS
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Amnet GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Quantcast
Hubvisor
Digital East GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
RevX
Agate Systems Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
LeadsRx, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Semasio GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
InMobi Pte Ltd
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Solution coupons
audio content & control GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Fyber
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Keymantics
Opinary GmbH
Unruly Group LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
Bidstack Limited
BILENDI SA
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Media Square
Acxiom
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Publisher First, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Bidtellect, Inc
SINGLESPOT SAS
Kameleoon SAS
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Underdog Media LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
Media16 ltd
ADFI MEDIA SL
Amobee Inc.
AWIN AG
ID Ward Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
BLIINK SAS
Nubo LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Prebid.org
Adform A/S
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Sportradar AG
INFOnline GmbH
Digital Squad
GeoProve Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
MNTN
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AudienceRun corp
Infolinks Media, LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Goldbach Group AG
Brand Advance Ltd
zillian sa
Apester Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adloox SA
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ARKHEUS
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
EASYmedia GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Gamesight Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
INVIBES GROUP
B2B Media Group GmbH
Kwanko
FeedAd GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Jaduda GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Rakuten Marketing LLC
StackAdapt
Insticator, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
MindTake Research GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
A Million Ads
Parrable, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Better Ads GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
emetriq GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Skoiy
Rockerbox, Inc
Automattic Ads
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Pulse Innovations Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
LiveRamp
video intelligence AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
adMarketplace, Inc.
belboon GmbH
Clipr
zeotap GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
EMX Digital LLC
Jivox Corporation
Adsolutions BV
Vidazoo Ltd
Octave IP Limited
AntVoice
Index Exchange, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
GeoEdge
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Imonomy
Luna Media Group LLC
Playhill Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sublime
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
OneTag Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Brandcom.inc AS
Blue Media Services LTDA
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Criteo SA
Bannerflow AB
Samba TV UK Limited
Zoomd Ltd.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
crossvertise GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
agof studies
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mobkoi Ltd
Footballco Media Limited
Adlane LTD
Jellyfish France
A.Mob
Mobilewalla, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
Audience Network
Nativery Srl
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
iPROM
Adhese
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Browsi
Livewrapped AB
Snigel Web Services Limited
advanced store GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Blingby LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
FRVR Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
DeepIntent, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
ShareThis, Inc
Moloco, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Powerspace
Njuice AB
TV Scientific Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
Project Agora Ltd
Adikteev
1plusX AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
SPEAKOL DMCC
Unacast Inc.
OpenX
Beaconspark Ltd
Mars Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
HUMAN
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Teavaro
GlobalWebIndex
On Device Research Limited
Mobfox US LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
CleverPush GmbH
Experian Limited
Next Media SRL
dpa-infocom GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Between Exchange
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
MiQ Digital Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
JS Web Production
33Across
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
plista GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kairos Fire
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Sirdata
ARMIS SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Somplo Ltd
digitalAudience
Exactag GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AudienceProject Aps
Smile Wanted Group
Duration Media, LLC.
Cint AB
Inskin Media LTD
Amazon Advertising
INIS sp. zo.o.
Spoods GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Turk Telekom
cynapsis interactive GmbH
REMAILME
Onfocus (Adagio)
GfK SE
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
NEURAL.ONE
ADYOULIKE SA
Avantis Video Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
YieldLift LLC
Playwire LLC
Audienzz AG
netzeffekt GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
uppr GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
ADUX
The Reach Group GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
Fifty Technology Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Arrivalist Co
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Covatic Ltd
Verasity Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
Knorex
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Realytics
Allegro.pl
Appier PTE Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Meetrics GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
AddApptr GmbH
Brid Video DOO
WebMedia
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Click Tech Limited
Hyper LLC
Madington
DistroScale, Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
adrule mobile GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
GeistM Technologies LTD
Teads France SAS
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Publicis Media GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Resono B.V.
BidTheatre AB
Cookie Market LTD
TabMo SAS
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
diva-e products
Mediavine, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Kertil Iberia SL
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bombora Inc.
Skaze
Jetpack Digital LLC
digidip GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Quality Media Network GmbH
adQuery
Placense Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
TOPBOX Inc.
Disqus
travel audience GmbH
152 Media LLC
Comscore B.V.
Sojern, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Synkd Ltd.
Aniview LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Baidu USA
BidMachine Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ArtChaos s.r.o.
ETARGET SE
Adpone SL
AuDigent
3Q nexx GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Smartology Limited
Converto AG
RTB House S.A.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADRENALEAD
BSmartData GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SpearAd GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
AdView
SunMedia
adbility media GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Pressboard Media Inc
Blis Global Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Widespace AB
Videobyte Inc
Realeyes OU
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AUDIOMOB LTD
adWMG
Evorra Ltd
ADMAX
Roku Advertising Services
: Tappx
Eskimi
AdColony, Inc.
Arkeero
Adtriba GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Viafoura Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
TX Group AG
Ensighten
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
XAD spoteffects GmbH
twiago GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Mobility-Ads GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Zemanta Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
ShowHeroes SRL
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Convo Ink
Magnite, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Norstat AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ADSOCY
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Sonobi, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Celtra, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
MISSENA
Flashtalking, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Cuebiq
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Adomik
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Upwave Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Kubient Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Pobřežní 249/46
Prague, 18600
CZ

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/kamilfranek.com/annualRequestSummary regarding kamilfranek.com



Email:
hello@kamilfranek.com

You can choose to disable cookies through your individual browser options. To know more detailed information about cookie management with specific web browsers, it can be found at the browsers' respective websites.

Children’s Information

Another part of our priority is adding protection for children while using the internet. We encourage parents and guardians to observe, participate in, and/or monitor and guide their online activity.

KamilFranek.com does not knowingly collect any Personal Identifiable Information from children under the age of 13. If you think that your child provided this kind of information on our website, we strongly encourage you to contact us immediately and we will do our best efforts to promptly remove such information from our records.

Online Privacy Policy Only

This Privacy Policy applies only to our online activities and is valid for visitors to our website with regards to the information that they shared and/or collect in KamilFranek.com. This policy is not applicable to any information collected offline or via channels other than this website.

By using our website, you hereby consent to our Privacy Policy and agree to its Terms and Conditions.